Cedarville Cemetery

History of Cedarville, Gilmer County, West Virginia

Located on hill at Cedarville, Gilmer Co., WV

Jump to Surname:
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y

A
Albanese Della Marks 1911 1980  
Albanese Joseph F. 1906 1977  
Alltop Benjamin 5-30-1830 7-1-1917  
Alltop Carol Maxine 11-30-1923 11-2-1924 d/o M/M L B
Alltop Ivan (Benjamin Evan) 1872 1909  
Alltop J. C. (Jesse Cade) 1895 1953  
Alltop Julia C. 1866 1956  
Alltop R. J. (Richard Jackson) 1853 1944  
Alltop Roanna 8-25-1833 8-27-1906 w/o B J
Alltop Roscoe 12-14-1903 9-24-1906 s/o B E & Ida
Alkire David M. 10-15-1836 7-15-1917  
Alkire Fanny Jane 9-27-1871 10-9-1893  
Alkire Nannie E. 8-12-1840 12-4-1922  
B
Bailey Allen 1854 1936  
Bailey Douglas N. D. 4-22-1894 6-18-1921  
Bailey Flora M. 1876 1953  
Bailey Harland W. 11-14-1906 1-25-1907 s/o Walter & L V
Bailey infant 6-22-1911 6-22-1911 inf of W W & F M
Bailey Lestor 8-10-1910 3-5-1919 s/o W W & F M
Bailey Lola B. 1906 1961  
Bailey Lucy Virginia 7-17-1886 9-30-1954  
Bailey Mollie E. 4-19-1857 1-3-1916 w/o A N
Bailey Roy 10-30-1914 11-2-1914  
Bailey Walker L. 1889 1947  
Bailey Walter 2-3-1885 6-18-1960  
Bailey William Worthy 1881 blank  
Baker Charles S. 10-5-1925 4-19-1945  
Barker Brian Scott 2-27-1966 5-13-1966  
Barker Charles F. 10-6-1932 8-8-1990  
Barker Norma J. 1937 blank  
Barnett Corindia 1910 1945  
Barnett Daisy 2-8-1886 8-9-1925 w/o Edgar
Barnett Etta James 1874 1915  
Barnett Fory W. no date no date  
Barnett Frank no date no date  
Barnett Huldah W. no date no date  
Barnett M. Susan 1887 1967  
Barnett Oscar 1-15-1905 7-9-1942  
Barnett Ray 1905 1958  
Barnett T. D. 1870 1948  
Barnett Vitoria James 1878 1950  
Barnette Ada May 1893 1963  
Barnette Allie 1891 1967  
Barnette Earl 1921 1959  
Barnette Earnie 1-15-1895 5-26-1967  
Barnette Marshall 1893 1961  
Barnette Owen 1898 1962  
Barnette Sadie 1892 1974  
Beall F. C. 1857 1931  
Beall Hallie Lee 1866 1954  
Beckett Dailey 9-24-1917 blank  
Belknap Coy J. 6-24-1905 8-7-1967  
Belknap Dora R. 1880 1978  
Belknap Dyer Oswell 10-23-1872 5-3-1944  
Belknap George 1911 blank  
Belknap Hazel 1911 1983  
Boggs Herbert 1934 1988  
Boggs Ora Summers Shock 5-13-1881 5-26-1978  
Boggs James R. 1935 1975  
Bosworth Jasper 1859 1940  
Bosworth Margarette 1860 1930  
Brannon Elizabeth 12-2-1840 5-7-1920 w/o T J
Brannon Evert 9-7-1890 7-16-1896 s/o Dora
Brannon Harry 11-5-1908 12-30-1979  
Brannon Lelia 10-18-1884 1-10-1980  
Brannon Mary 10-6-1808 1-30-1884 w/o S N
Brannon Margaret F 3-2-1860 8-15-1861 d/o T J & E
Brannon T. J. 2-8-1826 5-28-1911  
Brown Alice Marks 1875 1899  
Brown Ceicle C. 10-9-1899 6-29-1900 s/o H & E
Butcher Burke 1890 1952  
Butcher Dr. James A. 10-5-1860 7-27-1923  
Butcher Florence 8-19-1864 5-14-1930  
Butcher Hazel 6-7-1892 6-25-1896 d/o Dr. J A & F
Butcher Louise 1915 1935  
Butcher Mabel K. 11-2-1922 11-12-1924 d/o Burke & Ora
Butcher Ora Lucricia 1891 1991  
Butler Pop   1916  
Butler Preston P. 6-24-1856 4-30-1909  
C
Carpenter Birtus C. 1887 1966  
Carpenter Eppie E. 1890 1956  
Carroll Emmie 1873 1914 w/o J V
Carroll John V. 1877 1955  
Childers C. Victor 8-14-1902 10-11-1982  
Childers Drexel Lamont 9-2-1926 4-15-1973  
Childers Hobart 1916 1989  
Childers Josie A. 6-4-1902 11-8-1983  
Childers Juanita S. 1911 blank  
Childers Lucy R. 1875 1964  
Childers Otha U. 1910 1930  
Childers Rudolph N. 1873 1966  
Childers Rufus B. 1908 1981  
Childress Osgood 5-18-1894 8-18-1896 s/o B E & C A
Clevenger Druzilla 1921 1950  
Conley Audra Anna 10-28-1883 7-30-1975  
Conner Betty E. 12-9-1880 1-19-1949  
Conner Diane 1974 1974  
Conner Edward E. 1948 1986  
Conner Ben F. 5-7-1876 1-6-1949  
Conner George E. 1876 1958  
Conner Jesse W. 7-16-1901 12-5-1918 s/o G E & Mollie
Conrad no name 1879 1967  
Conrad Carl 1902 1967  
Conrad Currence 1849 1932  
Conrad Harrison G. 3-25-1863 3-8-1945  
Conrad Veda L 1902 1983  
Conrad Vietta 1-4-1875 7-25-1909  
Conrad Willie G. 1892 1976  
Corley Aaron R. 11-10-1856 10-2-1894  
Corley Christiana S. 1-12-1870 6-13-1893 w/o Aaron
Craft Carl O. 4-20-1880 11-6-1900 s/o W A & M E
Cunningham Dr. B. F. 6-18-1839 blank  
Cunningham Sarah J. 8-31-1865 2-27-1901  
Cutlip Jennie V. 3-18-1872 11-24-1906 w/o P S
D
Dean Ira G. 2-26-1888 10-28-1958  
DeBarr Granville W. 6-7-1907 blank  
DeBarr Mildred Smith 3-31-0903 blank  
Dobbins Jacob J. 1879 1962  
Dobbins Michael Edwin 3-4-1953 2-4-1987  
Dobbins Mona S. 1948 1964  
Dobbins Randy E. 1955 1975  
Dobbins Rosetta 1886 1974  
Dobbins Sherman 8-1-1922 8-31-1964  
E
Edwards Hattie 6-2-1875 4-20-1905 w/o L D
Edwards infant 1-29-1897 1-29-1897 s/o S & M E
F
Facemire James H. 11-4-1894 9-2-1967  
Facemire Stella A. 2-4-1896 blank  
Fisher Carl O. 1934 1983  
Fisher Delores L. 1939 blank  
Furby D. L. 7-3-1865 blank  
Furby Sary E. 4-2-1865 10-1-1916  
G
Goldsmith Amanda 10-28-1868 12-27-1909  
Goldsmith Charles O. 1878 1949  
Goldsmith D. D. 7-3-1860 11-22-1913  
Goldsmith Grace B. 1892 1950  
Goldsmith Guy 11-10-1886 3-15-1915  
Goldsmith Harold 5-31-1893 9-19-1895 s/o A J & Laura
Goldsmith Hayward Eugene 1938 1957  
Goldsmith James D. 2-20-1887 3-13-1960  
Goldsmith Jane 12-5-1827 9-17-1893  
Goldsmith John 1-8-1825 1-21-1907  
Goldsmith L. E. 1-2-1856 1-30-1936  
Goldsmith Mariah 1867 1929  
Goldsmith Marie no date no date inf. d/o Opal & Hayward
Goldsmith Mollie 1882 1967  
Goldsmith Nellie 1897 1934  
Goldsmith Okey Lee 1881 1960  
Goldsmith Opal 1912 1919  
Goldsmith Opal A. 1905 blank  
Goldsmith R. E. 7-4-1856 1-18-1919  
Goldsmith Reva 1917 1924  
Goldsmith William Hayward 1909 1977  
Goldsmith Rheuben B. 11-10-1895 8-13-1896 s/o D D & M V
Greenleaf Cathrine 1854 1921  
Greenleaf Elliot "Jay" 1889 1981  
Greenleaf John Howard 1885 1940  
Greenleaf Lonnie Lee 1909 1981  
Greenleaf Marcha E. 5-_-1860 11-20-1887 w/o F
Greenleaf Noah H. 3-14-1813 4-6-1896  
Greenleaf North Scott 10-10-1878 8-3-1890 s/o ? & G J
Greenleaf Samuel 1843 1921  
Greenlief Emma G. 1881 1915  
Greenlief Freda   1930  
Greenlief Freddie   1930  
Greenlief George 1910 1981  
Greenlief Gwandoline 1924 1982  
Greenlief Jahu G. 2-22-1854 8-12-1928  
Greenlief Kenneth D. 1933 1934  
Greenlief Louisa D. 4-13-1845 9-10-1931  
Greenlief Luther 6-3-1875 8-25-1948  
Greenlief Maggie D. 7-30-1885 1-14-1906  
Greenlief Silas W. 1877 1952  
Greenlief Maude 6-21-1889 3-22-1968  
Gregory Albert L. 1909 1976  
Gregory Carl H. 1925 1989  
Gregory Cena 1888 1972  
Gregory Dell 1886 1976  
Gregory E. C. 9-11-1853 7-16-1933  
Gregory Erma C. 1911 blank  
Gregory Ernest C. 3-10-1902 5-19-1943  
Gregory Evalee L. 10-2-1921 2-7-1980  
Gregory Hale C. 11-16-1904 2-1-1982  
Gregory Isabelle 1857 1944  
Gregory Jasper N. 8-9-1879 blank  
Gregory Leeman H. 10-25-1929 5-27-1952  
Gregory Mary 1917 1989  
Gregory Orval G. 5-28-1907 2-13-1980  
Gregory Leon 1946 1983  
Gregory Lula Maud 4-28-1883 5-12-1983  
H
Harvey M. H. Red 1909 1987  
Harvey Virginia D. 1916 1980  
Hawkins Cyrus 2-11-1897 1913 s/o I A & N
Hawkins Vena 1893 1901  
Hoover Elaine 1-7-1928 1-7-1972  
Hoover James C. 8-13-1918 blank  
Hoover Linnie Greenlief 1891 1949  
Hoover Okey 1892 1974  
Hoover Ronnie Lee 12-16-1948 8-30-1967  
I
Isenhart Becky 1935 1935  
Isenhart Buddy Jack 1927 1928  
Isenhart Charles no date no date  
Isenhart Ernest L. 2-11-1911 4-30-1968  
Isenhart George Robert 1924 1924  
Isenhart Hubert 1908 1933  
Isenhart Madge 1886 1938  
Isenhart Mattie 1859 1910  
Isenhart Roy D. 1886 1955  
Isenhart Sharon 1948 1948  
Isenhart William Roy 3-3-1915 9-10-1916  
J
James Argle L. 10-31-1914 11-6-1914  
James Beulah M. 10-26-1913 1-26-1914  
James Eloise L. 3-19-1928 6-8-1930  
James Floda A. 1893 1979  
James Infant   4-12-1915 s/o Jess & Mamie
James Lee W. 1886 1942  
James Mary E. 1853 1918  
James Mellie J. 1879 1974  
James N. D. 1849 1927  
James Sarah 1864 1967  
Jamison Amy Regina Nutter 1940 1978  
Jenkins Charles B. 9-30-1925 7-25-1952  
Jenkins Jennie A 6-2-1911 4-8-1948  
Jenkins Rosalie J. 12-14-1932 blank  
Jenkins Stella 1900 1981  
Jones Mable Kyle 5-9-1917 6-30-1951  
K
Keller Leeoran 10-24-1923 11-7-1923  
Kennedy Ferrell B. 8-31-1903 9-23-1978  
Kennedy Hazel 3-11-1911 7-12-1959  
Kerns George Harvey no date no date infant
Kerns Homer C. 1875 1910  
Kerns William E. 9-7-1875 8-8-1877 s/o H C & A P
Kerns William Emmett no date no date infant
Kuhl Edna 12-30-1909 6-30-1911  
L
Lacy Myrtle 1914 1944  
Lang Argyl S. 11-26-1911 6-18-1912 s/o S S
Losh Harry E. 1907 1984  
Losh Rondell L. 1949 1982  
Losh Shirley 1928 1977  
Lowe Dexter M. 1867 blank  
Lowe Lulu 1892 1970  
Lowe Roxie L. 1867 1925  
Lynch Dora 10-20-1881 6-14-1912 w/o Dee
Lynch Edward Lee 1925 1980  
Lynch Forrest D. 1930 1957  
Lynch Henry E. 1-16-1928 12-13-1957  
Lynch Jemima blank 3-17-1907 age 78
Lynch John Dee 1868 1955  
Lynch Laura 1882 1964  
Lynch P R T 6-13-1858 4-27-1902  
M
Marks Arthur E. 1876 1964  
Marks Charity V. 1907 blank  
Marks Delbert W. 4-24-1916 4-19-1986  
Marks Florence blank blank unable to read
Marks Florence I. 1883 1962  
Marks Florence L. 5-30-1859 2-10-1948  
Marks Helen Leona 1918 1964  
Marks James A. 5-28-1945 6-3-1987  
Marks John P. 1907 1957  
Marks Lonnie F. 2-3-1941 2-1-1969  
Marks Lonnie Oble 1900 1966  
Marks Myrtle Mae 1913 1967  
Marks Stephen M. 1966 1966  
Marks William W. 8-5-1917 10-26-1958  
Marks Zola L. 3-18-1895 7-24-1896 d/o F L & F E
Martin Rev. C. S. 9-10-1849 9-22-1899  
Martin Sadie 7-25-1893 3-27-1894 d/o ? & Rosie
Martin L. N. 2-12-1835 9-17-1893  
Metz Victor V. 1919 1991  
Miller Dana Bruce   6-10-1964 infant
Moore Ida E. 1891 1962  
Moore Worthy A. 1872 1962  
Moss Elizabeth Stout 11-19-1953 2-17-1981  
Moss Floyd 5-30-1911 9-11-1989  
Moss Mergie 4-4-1919 blank  
Mowery Byo William 8-24-1920 10-3-1954  
Mowery Mary J. 2-2-1884 9-18-1969  
Mowery William Elliot 5-15-1883 5-13-1968  
Moyers Charley B. 6-12-1899 2-16-1972  
Moyers Garry Olin 3-31-1931 2-13-1973  
Moyers Homer L. 1-15-1897 2-7-1956  
Moyers Louisa Eva 1900 1991  
Moyers Maggie 1-12-1906 4-28-1991  
N
Nicholas Alta F. 8-11-1904 10-20-1983  
Nicholas Boggs 8-8-1856 2-6-1900  
Nicholas Emily E. Smith blank blank d/o Levi & Caroline Norris
Nicholas James Jennings 1934 1935  
Nicholas John E. 6-24-1890 6-11-1891 s/o Elias & Emily Smith Nicholas
Nicholas Otto J. 7-9-1901 2-9-1961  
Nicholas Rita L. 1952 1957  
N_________? Walter 1874 12-8-1896 broken stone
Norman Calhoun 11-1-1859 4-13-1948  
Norman Cora O. 10-31-1869 8-31-1946  
Norman Doil 3-23-1900 12-30-1903 s/o C & C
Norman Page 12-29-1898 12-9-1905 s/o C & C
Norris G. W. 9-7-1851 4-1-1905  
Norris Mary E. 3-20-1890 10-18-1895 d/o G V & M E
Nutter Amy C. 1877 1966  
Nutter Barbara M. 10-8-1941 10-21-1941  
Nutter Charles L. 1912 1984  
Nutter Georgia W. 12-30-1913 5-30-1984  
Nutter Homer C. 1897 1917 s/o S M & A C
Nutter Salathiel M. 1869 1960  
P
Perkins Maggie 1843 1926  
Pritt Ann Lee 1921 1979  
Pritt Carolyn L. 1950 1976  
Pritt Charles Lee 3-19-1939 4-8-1961  
Pritt Doy L. 1906 1979  
Pritt Grettia M. 1905 1978  
Pritt Nancy 1872 1944  
Pritt Robert 1917 1950  
Pritt Roy 1905 1926  
Pugh Oscar F. 2-3-1892 unable to read s/o E S & E A
Pyles Albert Edward 1901 1985  
Pyles Opal Ann blank blank  
Pyles Tracie 1897 1977  
Pyles Willie 1903 1981  
R
Rader Falley 2-29-1892 9-22-1911  
Rader George Granvil 6-12-1854 4-26-1931  
Rader Louie 7-24-1890 12-28-1907  
Rader Sarah Mildred Harris 4-20-1863 7-5-1934  
Reaser Charlie T. 1-26-1891 3-12-1915  
Reaser Clarence Otis 1-8-1930 8-27-1952  
Reaser Flora C. 1911 1970  
Reaser Hurshal K. 1912 blank  
Reaser John J. 5-9-1850 9-25-1904  
Reaser Julia A. 1-22-1854 6-24-1930 w/o John J
Reaser Margaret V. 1872 blank  
Reaser Nolan D. no date 12-13-1961  
Reaser Samuel W. 1874 1943  
Reed Leona M. 1909 1988  
Reed Mary E. 1860 1951  
Reed Nedra C. 1-23-1935 2-2-1935  
Reed William A. 1858 1924  
Reed William Woodford 1915 1984  
Rhoades Susan F. 10-26-1853 2-4-1935  
Richardson Arthur 6-26-1874 8-9-1942  
Richardson B 5-6-1894 8-28-1894 s/o J & S
Richardson Carl 1905 1982  
Richardson Edgar 4-13-1905 4-16-1905 s/o John & Lena
Richardson Golda 4-17-1886 4-17-1886 d/o J & L E
Richardson Hallie 11-2-1890 3-30-1904  
Richardson John 1881 1936  
Richardson John 5-10-1857 4-13-1898  
Richardson Lena 1882 1966  
Richardson Luella 10-17-1853 10-17-1916  
Richardson Lumma 10-30-1878 10-16-1894 d/o J & L
Richardson Madge 7-3-1885 no date  
Rogers P. N. 1878 1961  
Russell Maggie 12-22-1875 8-23-1896 w/o Bennie W.
Rutherford A. O. 11-21-1875 1-16-1931  
Rutherford D. O. 1898 1960  
Rutherford D. S. 8-21-1837 2-12-1918  
Rutherford Dora 1878 1910  
Rutherford Infant son   1910  
Rutherford Myrtle L. 1887 1960  
Rutherford Ruth 1902 1909  
Rutherford Ruth 6-18-1892 11-11-1892 d/o M E
Rutherford Virginia 1-24-1848 1-18-1919  
Rutherford William D. 10-28-1919 9-7-1984  
S
Scott Chester 1913 1972  
Scott Donald Eugene 3-10-1939 6-1-1981  
Scott Fay L. no date no date  
Scott Vounda Mae 11-22-1929 11-18-1969  
Shiflet Arthur E. 12-2-1902 11-24-1985 Md: 11-17-1928
Shiflet Dollie L. 3-28-1907 blank  
Shock Clara B. 5-1-1872 8-4-1902 d/o J F & Delila
Shock Delila (Hines) 10-13-1841 2-10-1907  
Shock Erma 10-7-1899 2-9-1900 d/o P T & L A
Shock Floy A. 7-16-1902 2-28-1903 d/o P T & L A
Shock infant 11-10-1903 11-10-1903 s/o W T & M G
Shock infant 9-22-1902 9-22-1902 s/o W T & M G
Shock James F. 9-1-1845 12-9-1897  
Shock J. E. 1841 1906  
Shock Martha C. 8-24-1848 9-14-1901 w/o J E
Shock Mollie C. 3-3-1876 11-21-1908 w/o W T
Shock Worthy Preston 3-31-1878 9-12-1926  
Shock W. T. 8-27-1875 7-22-1904 s/o P T & A J
Smarr J. V. no date no date  
Smith David Ray 10-7-1908 3-15-1935  
Smith Lucy Alkire 1880 1940  
Smith Madge K. 1909 1947  
Smith Rodney L. 4-10-1954 4-23-1954  
Smith Ulysses Lee 8-6-1872 10-25-1942  
Smith Roger L. 4-10-1954 4-20-1954  
Snyder A. J. 5-3-1846 8-7-1910  
Snyder Elizabeth 12-18-1875 7-30-1916  
Snyder M. S. 6-9-1853 2-13-1901 wife (of A. J.)
Sponaugle Billy Jean 3-17-1927 9-1-1927 infant of M & M G A
Sponaugle Carrie Hester 1878 1912  
Sponaugle Daisy A. 1885 1943  
Sponaugle David M. 1924 1989  
Sponaugle George A. 1884 1957  
Sponaugle Rosalee 1948 blank  
Sponaugle Sarah A. 1846 1929  
Sponaugle William A. 4-6-1910 9-2-1911 s/o C A & D A
Stephens S. Ellen 4-25-1913 7-28-1974  
Stoneking Albert C. 1878 1960  
Stoneking Charlie 1883 1966  
Stoneking Cora S. 1877 1963  
Stoneking Eva M. 1897 1983  
Stoneking Evans 1-1-1862 10-28-1934  
Stoneking Floda B. 8-1-1895 1-5-1915  
Stoneking Harvey R. 11-20-1897 3-4-1898  
Stoneking Jackie 1930 1935 s/o M/MHR
Stoneking Rachel Cannon 6-12-1861 6-20-1940  
Stonestreet Infant 2-3-1898 2-12-1898 s/o L D & R W
Stonestreet L. D. 1860 1933  
Stonestreet Rebecca W. 1868 1947  
Stout Alpha D. 1890 1967  
Stout Edith A. 5-15-1932 1-9-1975  
Stout Ellen O. 1852 1937  
Stout Geneva J. 1918 blank  
Stout Harland 1917 blank  
Stout Jesse D. 4-4-1893 11-15-1966  
Stout John S. 1859 1938  
Stout Marian 7-27-1914 8-1-1914  
Stout R. Dee 1865 1945  
Stout Rouie 1881 1976  
Stout Roy L. 1882 1970  
Stout Violet G. 1914 blank  
Stout Virgie E. 8-7-1930 10-10-1930  
Straley Adge G. 10-3-1892 3-7-1972  
Straley Leander 9-13-1885 1-20-1957  
Swiger Alfred no date no date  
Swiger Elizabeth no date no date  
T
Taft Albert H. 11-25-1876 11-24-1939  
Taft Edward C. 4-17-1908 4-17-1908 s/o A H & L
Taft Louise 1-24-1876 6-16-1943  
Taft Worthy B. 6-6-1898 9-8-1953  
Torres Reinaldo A. 7-2-1978 10-7-1979  
Townsend Charley 1923 1945  
Townsend Geneva 1921 1968  
Townsend Lenora 1921 1941  
Townsend Lula B. 1889 1947  
Townsend Ressie D. 1887 1950  
W
Waggoner Adron E. 11-3-1905 11-29-1910 s/o Edwin & Madge
Waggoner Edwin 1882 1946  
Waggoner Madge 1882 1958  
Waldeck Annie J. 1886 1980  
Waldeck Clifford B. 5-24-1918 12-5-1918 s/o B W & Lucy
Waldeck D. B. 1876 1929  
Waldeck Francis M. blank 2-17-1907 age 66 y
Waldeck Frank 11-30-1869 9-10-1957  
Waldeck Louisa C. 8-10-1849 9-26-1932  
Waldeck Sophia M. Gochenour 6-2-1884 11-7-1975  
Waldeck Wilbur Marion 10-17-1914 11-7-1944  
Westfall Aubrey A. 1900 1918 husb of Thelma N.
Westfall E. B. 3-15-1865 9-21-1923  
White Jerry M. 1885 1927  
Wildman Floda blank blank  
Wiley Elred 1908 1969  
Wiley Geraldine M. 1929 1933  
Wiley John M. 1907 1974  
Wiley Mary 1907 1967  
Wiley Verna no date no date  
Williamson Clarence A. 1949 blank  
Williamson Shena Rae (Phares) 1956 1986  
Wilmoth Amanda 1847 1916  
Wilmoth Areld Lee 3-28-1916 11-23-1968  
Wilmoth Charles O. 1903 1979  
Wilmoth Ethel W. 7-28-1884 1-20-1906  
Wilmoth Hettie E. 4-14-1887 12-4-1904  
Wisenbaker Golda 11-20-1910 5-22-1956  
Y
Yowell Harry 4-9-1877 2-5-1964  
Yowell Mamie E. 2-8-1910 1-13-1964  

Main Page and Links

Please feel free to comment, add, or correct.
Chuck Dobbins